E-mail:
heslo:
zapomenuté heslo

Průběžné pořadí soutěžících k datu 3. 3. 2024


jménopříjmenírokklubbodybody celkem
Kategorie 3 - 4 roky
1.SáraChvátalova2019Profi aerobic team MB 17  14  16  17  17  17 98
2.ValerieJonová2019Fit Art 15  10  12  10  15  13 75
3.NelaŠpačková2019AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec   10  13  15  10  12 60
4.KláraCetkovská2019Aerobic Club Řepy 16  12      13  10 51
5.KarolínaDušková2019EDITA Sokol AK Písek       16  16  14 46
6.SabinaŠichová2019Fit Art       10  14  16 40
7.NelaKlimešová2019Aerobic Club Řepy       12    10 22
8.SofieAuerová2020Fit Art         10  10 20
9.PatricieBrožová2020Bez klubu         10  8 18
10.ElisabethDvořáková2019Profi aerobic team MB           15 15
11.TimeaHouserková2020Profi aerobic team MB         5  8 13
12.JosefínaJanoušková2019T.J. Sokol Chrudim 12           12
13.AlžbětaLojkova2020Profi aerobic team MB           10 10
Kategorie 5 - 6 let
1.NatálieSedláčková2017Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 22  19  23  22  23  29 138
2.ViktorieRoušalová2017Profi aerobic team MB 24  20  22  19  22  30 137
3.KláraDušková2017EDITA Sokol AK Písek   24  24  24  24  31 127
4.PetraVychodilová2017Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 21  17  20  20  19  23 120
5.jolanavejvodová2017Profi aerobic team MB   23  21  21  21  24 110
6.KarolínaDostálová2017Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17  15  15  23    24 94
7.TerezaVaňková2018Aerobic Club Řepy 14  10  15  15  17  21 92
8.JosefínaRazimová2017Aerobic Club Řepy   12  17  17  20  24 90
9.JulieAuerová2017Fit Art 12    14  15  15  20 76
10.AndreaMachackova2018Profi aerobic team MB   14  17  17    27 75
11.EllenPršalová2018T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 17  15  17  15  10   74
12.-13.TerezaSkrivankova2018T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 10  10  10  10  15  17 72
12.-13.ViktorieNajmanová2018Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB     12  17  15  28 72
14.EllaKavalírová2018Aerobik klub Hlinsko     17  17  17  17 68
15.-16.AdélaNechvátalová2018Aerobic Club Řepy   13  17  8  12  15 65
15.-16.KarolínaZobačová2018Aerobic Club Řepy 10    10  12  16  17 65
17.DominikaTolarová2018EDITA Sokol AK Písek     15  8  13  24 60
18.AnežkaŠimková2018T.J. Sokol Chrudim 10  15    17  15   57
19.LucieGüldnerová2017LA team Chotěboř       15  17  24 56
20.KláraKmošková2018Profi aerobic team MB   13  8  15    17 53
21.LindaHamederová2019LA team Chotěboř   15  14  13    8 50
22.BeátaDubská2017Profi aerobic team MB   15    16  15   46
23.lenkafoučková2018Profi aerobic team MB   17    13    14 44
24.AdinaZikmundova2017Profi aerobic team MB         15  26 41
25.DianaMachová2018Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   17      14   31
26.-28.AničkaTurnhöferová2019T.J. Sokol Poděbrady     15  14     29
26.-28.FrantiškaKlíčová2018Aerobic Club Řepy       8  8  13 29
26.-28.DominikaBeranová2017T.J. Sokol Poděbrady         10  19 29
29.EVAGHIMIRE2018AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     8  8    12 28
30.-31.JosefínaBoháčová2018T.J. Sokol Chrudim   16  10       26
30.-31.EmaJirková2018T.J. Sokol Poděbrady     10    8  8 26
32.EmmaKunčáková2017Fit Art         8  15 23
33.KarolínaAdámková2017Aerobic Club Řepy           22 22
34.JasmínaDufková2018Aerobik klub Hlinsko 13      8     21
35.-36.AgátaBenešová2017AP Aerobic Club 17           17
35.-36.JolanaDudková2017Aerobik klub Hlinsko           17 17
37.-38.NikolaNováková2017AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     16       16
37.-38.BáraTřetinová2017M-studio Jihlava           16 16
39.JanaPop2018Aerobic Club Řepy 14           14
40.-41.EmaNováková2017AP Aerobic Club 13           13
40.-41.NatálieDoležalová2018AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     13       13
42.EmaSvobodová2019Aerobik klub Hlinsko         12   12
43.-46.EliškaPešavová2017Aerobik klub Hlinsko         10   10
43.-46.NatálieMálková2019Aerobik klub Hlinsko         10   10
43.-46.EliškaMašková2017LA team Chotěboř           10 10
43.-46.RichardKuzma2017Aerobic Club Řepy           10 10
47.-54.AgátaKubátová2018T.J. Sokol Poděbrady         8   8
47.-54.ViktorieMazancová2017AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     8       8
47.-54.MARIEKULIŠOVÁ2017AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     8       8
47.-54.KateřinaKaštánková2018AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     8       8
47.-54.AMÁLKAKALABOVÁ2018AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     8       8
47.-54.PavlaPešavová2017Aerobik klub Hlinsko         8   8
47.-54.BrigitaVorlíčková2018T.J. Sokol Poděbrady           8 8
47.-54.NicolasBrož2017Bez klubu           8 8
Kategorie 7 - 8 let
1.ŠtěpánkaHoráková2015EDITA Sokol AK Písek 17  17  23  17  23  23 120
2.EliškaPodhajská2015T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 24  24  22  24  24   118
3.LauraFrancová2015LA team Chotěboř 17  15  21  20  21  22 116
4.KristýnaNesibová2016Profi aerobic team MB 21  19  17  17  19  21 114
5.SofieSerteletová2015Profi aerobic team MB 15  20  15  21  20  20 111
6.EmaRoupcova2016Profi aerobic team MB 23  22  15  15  15  17 107
7.ElenKřečková2016Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 15  13  17  16  15  17 93
8.KristinaCetkovská2016Aerobic Club Řepy 19  12  16  14  15  12 88
9.LucieRadová2016Profi aerobic team MB 17  17  15  10  10  17 86
10.EditaProkšová2015T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 19  21    19  22   81
11.DagmarFialová2015Aerobic Club Řepy 14  14    15  16  16 75
12.KarolínaChromá2017Profi aerobic team MB   15  19  15  17  8 74
13.EmaChvátalová2016Profi aerobic team MB 15  8  13  10  12  15 73
14.-15.ZuzanaHavlíčková2015Profi aerobic team MB     24  23    24 71
14.-15.OliviePeserová2016T.J. Sokol Chrudim 16  17  10  13  15   71
16.BáraAdamusová2015Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   17  17  17  17   68
17.VanesaJonová2016Fit Art 20  10  10  10    14 64
18.EmmaLerchová2016Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   16  15  15  17   63
19.KristýnaHamorská2016Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   10  8  12  13  10 53
20.NikolJohnová2015Stepík Nové Město nad Metují 15  17      17   49
21.AlžbětaŠkvárová2015Aerobic Club Řepy 10  8  10  10    8 46
22.Aitana ElenaŠaršonová2016EDITA Sokol AK Písek   16    15  10   41
23.ZuzanaŠáfrová2016Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   21    17     38
24.AliceŤažšká2016Aerobic Club Řepy   10  8  8    8 34
25.MarianaFeherová2017T.J. Sokol Poděbrady   8    14  8   30
26.VanesaVobořilová2015T.J. Sokol Chrudim     12      13 25
27.OlíviePejskarová2016Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   8  14       22
28.-30.SophieKonývková2015Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17           17
28.-30.AdrianaDoubravová20162N Aerobic Club Milevsko           17 17
28.-30.BerenikaZenklová2016AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec           17 17
31.VeronikaPavlišová2016Aerobik klub Hlinsko       8  8   16
32.-33.NoemiDufková2016Profi aerobic team MB 15           15
32.-33.LauraPospíšilová2015Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB     15       15
34.BarboraCvrková2016M-studio Jihlava         14   14
35.AdélaKlemtová2016AP Aerobic Club 13           13
36.TerezaPokorna2016Profi aerobic team MB 12           12
37.-39.LucieTovárková2016T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 10           10
37.-39.darinajurčáková2015Profi aerobic team MB   10         10
37.-39.RozálieVašková2016Aerobik klub Hlinsko           10 10
40.-43.VanessaŠally2016Aerobik klub Hlinsko 8           8
40.-43.EliškaKolářová2016T.J. Sokol Chrudim     8       8
40.-43.AgátaFloriánková2017Bez klubu       8     8
40.-43.KarolínaHořínková2015LA team Chotěboř           8 8
Kategorie 9 - 10 let
1.NikolŠťastná2013LA team Chotěboř 23  23  24  24  24  31 149
2.JustineŠťastná2013EDITA Sokol AK Písek 21  20  19  21  21  27 129
3.AdélaChytrová2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec 19  21  23  20  17  28 128
4.ŠárkaVostřáková2013Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17  17  21  22  20  30 127
5.JasmineŠťastná2013EDITA Sokol AK Písek 20  15  17  23  23  24 122
6.TinaRisko2013Aerobic Club Řepy 17  19  17  17  22  29 121
7.MiroslavaKaniová2014EDITA Sokol AK Písek 15  15  19  15  15  24 103
8.AnnaVorbisová2014Profi aerobic team MB 20  15  15  15  15  22 102
9.AnnaKudová2014Aerobic Club Řepy 14  15  15  17  17  20 98
10.-11.KlaudieKadlecová2013T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 22  22  17  19  17   97
10.-11.NatálieTomášová2014Aerobic Club Řepy 15  15  15  15  15  22 97
12.SofieNovotná2015T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 23  22  20  22     87
13.AdélaŠpačková2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec   17  15  15  15  22 84
14.KarolínaHarvánková2013Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   15  15  16  15  21 82
15.AnnaŠreková2014T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 22  23  15  17     77
16.TerezaTeplá2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko 16  17  10  15    17 75
17.-18.EmaKuzmová2013Aerobic Club Řepy 12  10  12  12  10  17 73
17.-18.ElenVlková2013Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17  17  20    19   73
19.SofiePoláčková2013Profi aerobic team MB     16  14  16  23 69
20.-21.silvievejvodová2014Profi aerobic team MB 15  14  13  13  13   68
20.-21.AnneliesLampart2014Aerobic Club Řepy 16  15  17  8    12 68
22.-23.MichaelaJenerálová2014Profi aerobic team MB     22  15    26 63
22.-23.LilienKunstová2014Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 15  15  17  8  8   63
24.KateřinaŠkvárová2013Aerobic Club Řepy 8  10  8  8  8  15 57
25.MichaelaRoušarová2013T.J. Sokol Chrudim       15  17  24 56
26.SofieBrožová2014T.J. Sokol Chrudim 8  8  8  8  8  10 50
27.-28.PetraPešková2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko 8  8  8  10    15 49
27.-28.ANUSKAGHIMIRE2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec     15  15    19 49
29.DitaLebrušková2013M-studio Jihlava 17  16  14       47
30.AnetaPěničková2015Aerobic Club Řepy 10  8  8    10  8 44
31.ElenNavrátilová2013Aerobic Club Řepy 10  10      8  15 43
32.-34.AmálieZezulová2013Aerobic Club Řepy 10    8  10    14 42
32.-34.RebekaGrossmann2015Aerobic Club Řepy 8  8  8    8  10 42
32.-34.BarboraVojtěchová2014Fit studio D Praha   13  17    12   42
35.DominikaFuchsová2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko     15      17 32
36.SofieKhünová2014Aerobic Club Řepy   5    10  14   29
37.-39.ValérieMedáčková2014Profi aerobic team MB           24 24
37.-39.MarkétaMaxová2014M-studio Jihlava   8  8  8     24
37.-39.DenisaOndráčková2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko   8        16 24
40.VanesaPrůšová2014LA team Chotěboř 13  10         23
41.NatálieChromá2014LA team Chotěboř 10  12         22
42.SofiaRůžková2013Aerobic Club Řepy         8  12 20
43.EmaHavlíčková20142N Aerobic Club Milevsko           17 17
44.NikolaCibulková2014Aerobic Club Řepy         8  8 16
45.-46.AlžbětaŽerníčková2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec 15           15
45.-46.TerezaBrhelová2013Aerobic Club Řepy           15 15
47.-50.AnitaRemsová2013T.J. Sokol Chrudim       10     10
47.-50.AmálieJanečková2014Fit Art 10           10
47.-50.DominikaRychnovská2013Aerobic Team Butterfly         10   10
47.-50.KristýnaZelenková20142N Aerobic Club Milevsko           10 10
51.-53.MelaniePop2015Aerobic Club Řepy 8           8
51.-53.SofieŠtědrá2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko   8         8
51.-53.AničkaKolářová2014T.J. Sokol Chrudim     8       8
Kategorie 11 - 13 let
1.ViktorieKyslingerová2012Fitness Center Báry a Hanky Šulcové 23  23  31  29  24  22 152
2.JanaSzturcová2010LA team Chotěboř 17  20  26  28  23  24 138
3.AdélaBroulíková2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko 20  17  27  24  21  21 130
4.SilvieTvrdíková2012LA team Chotěboř 15  19  24  22  20  20 120
5.DanielaČešíková2010Aerobik klub Hlinsko 17  17  19  24  22  19 118
6.NellieŠvecová2011M-studio Jihlava   21  28  27  17  23 116
7.VeronikaBruknerová2011M-studio Jihlava 15  15  22  22  19  17 110
8.EvelínaNaumecová2012T.J. Sokol Chrudim 15  17  22  21  17  17 109
9.NelaNovotná2012Fit studio D Praha 24  24  29  31     108
10.ValentynaNovotná2010Profi aerobic team MB 17  13  17  23  15  14 99
11.GitaRamachová2012Profi aerobic team MB   15  23  22  17  15 92
12.EmaZedníková2012Profi aerobic team MB   15  20  24  17  15 91
13.DenisaPelikánová2011LA team Chotěboř 17  15  22  17    17 88
14.TerezaPospíchalová2010Profi aerobic team MB   12  24  26    17 79
15.MiaChytrová2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec 16  14  15  15  13   73
16.KarlaSpilková2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko 15  10  17  14  14   70
17.ViktorieAkermanová2010Aerobik klub Hlinsko     17  20  16  15 68
18.-19.DagmarPešková2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko 13  8  16  17    13 67
18.-19.ŽanetaVácová20122N Aerobic Club Milevsko 10  10  17    15  15 67
20.LuciePavlíková2012T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 17  15  17  15     64
21.HelenaMotáčková2011M-studio Jihlava   15    17  15  15 62
22.GabrielaJandová20122N Aerobic Club Milevsko 8  8  10  13  10  10 59
23.-24.JustýnaFejfarová2012T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 14  8  10  16  10   58
23.-24.LillianŠmatolánová2011Fit studio D Praha 17  17    24     58
25.KateřinaResslová2011LA team Chotěboř     22  17  15   54
26.Nella SofieZlámalová2011Profi aerobic team MB 10    22  19     51
27.EmaHamorská2012Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB   15  8  10  8  8 49
28.JolanaŠlejtrová2010M-studio Jihlava     21  15    12 48
29.TerezaPlesarová2012Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 8  8  8  10    10 44
30.ViktorieDufková2010Profi aerobic team MB 19    24       43
31.BarboraKřivanova2012Profi aerobic team MB   8  8  10    8 34
32.TerezaDundová2010T.J. Sokol Chrudim     15      16 31
33.KateřinaFuksová2011FitStation.cz 15  15         30
34.EliškaKubátová2012Aerobic Club Řepy     5  8  8  8 29
35.DominikaMlchová2010TSK Dynamik, z.s. 8  8      10   26
36.AnastasiiaLytvynenko2011Aerobic Club Řepy     8    8  8 24
37.AnnaKolčabová20102N Aerobic Club Milevsko     12      10 22
38.-39.MagdalenaPeterová20112N Aerobic Club Milevsko 10  8         18
38.-39.NatálieKorbelová2012Aerobik klub Hlinsko       10  8   18
40.NatálieMedáčková2011Profi aerobic team MB           17 17
41.DenisaKozáková2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec   15         15
42.LucieDostálová2010Sport 4U z.s.       12     12
43.KarolínaVeselá2012Aerobic Team Butterfly   10         10
44.-45.NelaŠvestková2010Sport 4U z.s.       8     8
44.-45.DenisaPoláková2011M-studio Jihlava           8 8
Kategorie 14 - 17 let
1.NikolRatajová2007SK M-Aerobic Academy 24  24  24  24  24  24 144
2.EliškaHamtilová2008Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 20  23  23  23  21  22 132
3.AnnaVaněrková2010T.J. Sokol Poděbrady 24  24  30  30  20   128
4.-5.NatálieStaňková2009Aerobik klub Hlinsko 22  22  20  20  19  20 123
4.-5.TerezaSekerová2006Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 21  20  22  19  22  19 123
6.AnnaKornhöferová2009AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec 16  16  16  16  16  15 95
7.VanessaŠťastná2008EDITA Sokol AK Písek 13  15  17  15  17  17 94
8.AnnaBroulíková2008Aerobik klub Hlinsko 19  19    17  17  21 93
9.SimonaVácová20102N Aerobic Club Milevsko 12  16  15  17  12  16 88
10.TerezaDudková2007Aerobik klub Hlinsko 17  17  19  17    17 87
11.AdélaErbanová2006Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17    21  22  23   83
12.SimonaTáborová20092N Aerobic Club Milevsko 10  10  14  17  12  13 76
13.MichaelaPykalová2007M-studio Jihlava 15    13  15  13  17 73
14.AnetaLalíková2007FitStation.cz 12  14  15  14  14   69
15.NikolPrůšková2008Aerobic Club Řepy 14  13  17  13    10 67
16.MichaelaKřížová20092N Aerobic Club Milevsko 8  8  13  12  10  12 63
17.AnetaVintrichová2008Aerobic Club Řepy 8  10  10  8  10  10 56
18.-19.ElizabethKrajníková2008Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB 17  17    17     51
18.-19.KláraNetolická2006Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB     17    17  17 51
20.NelaKřivanova2009Profi aerobic team MB   10  14  10    14 48
21.NatálieŠimková2009Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB     17  15  15   47
22.AnetaHavlíčková2007Profi aerobic team MB       21    23 44
23.DaliborTománek2009VSK VUT Brno 22  21         43
24.MagdalénaBlaťáková2007Aerobic Club Řepy 8  12      10  10 40
25.BáraDivišová2009Fit studio D Praha 17  17         34
26.NatálieSudíková2009AK Olomoc   22         22
27.-28.KamilaHrachová20072N Aerobic Club Milevsko 17           17
27.-28.ZuzanaŠebková2009Aerobik klub Hlinsko           17 17
29.SabinaŘezníčková2009Aerobic Club Řepy 8      8     16
30.Marie AnnaŠulcová2008Wellness team Lucie Novákové MB     12       12
31.-34.AnnaKostková2007M-studio Jihlava 10           10
31.-34.IvanaRiško2008Aerobic Club Řepy 10           10
31.-34.NikolSklenářová2008Aerobic Club Řepy 10           10
31.-34.LízaAnkudinová20072N Aerobic Club Milevsko     10       10
35.-36.LindaPavelková2009Aerobic Club Řepy       8     8
35.-36.AndreaPečínková2009Sport 4U z.s.       8     8
Kategorie 18 - 24 let
1.LilaKamelová2005Aerobic Team Butterfly 23    16  16  17  17 89
2.VeronikaMlchová2005TSK Dynamik, z.s. 13  12  14  14  12  13 78
3.LenkaVašková1999Aerobik klub Hlinsko 12    13  13  14  16 68
4.AndreaPejšová20002N Aerobic Club Milevsko   16  17    16  15 64
5.AdélaVeselá2005Fit studio JB Kutná Hora   15  15  15     45
6.TerezaHavlíčková2004Profi aerobic team MB 17      17     34
7.JohanaKročilová2003Bez klubu 16  17         33
8.LucieJadrná2002M-studio Jihlava   14      15   29
9.RenátaHenzlová2003M-studio Jihlava 14          14 28
10.MonikaHodová2002M-studio Jihlava 15           15
11.-13.DominikaJestřábová2005EDITA Sokol AK Písek   13         13
11.-13.KateřinaKouklová20032N Aerobic Club Milevsko           13 13
11.-13.BarboraHrodková2002Poděbrady         13   13
Kategorie 25 a více let
1.LucieAltrichterová1974M-studio Jihlava 16  16  14  17  16  15 94
2.EditaŠťastná1975EDITA Sokol AK Písek 14  15  13  16  15  16 89
3.LenkaZedníčková1995M-studio Jihlava 17    15    17  17 66
4.KarolínaVancová1998FitStation.cz 13  13      14  14 54
5.VendulaKopečková1998Profi aerobic team MB   17  16       33
6.LucieHoráková1982Sportík Čáslav     17       17
7.MarkétaKolářová1989Klub sportovního aerobiku Gymka Praha 15           15
8.LucieŘádková1989Ústí nad Labem   14         14
9.KlaraLujcova1988Profi aerobic team MB         13   13

© 2016 - 2024 | technická podpora: it4sport.cz